Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
(INCI: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate)
- Conditioning agent
- Wet and dry combing improvement after one single application
- Moisture retention enhancer
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455, purified maltitol syrup, is a very easy to use, water soluble and highly compatible conditioning agent. It is providing detangling properties and ease of wet and dry combing after the application of either one shampoo or one rinse-off conditioner or after the use of both.
Applications
- Pet Care
- Skin Care
- Fragrance
- Hair Care
- Toiletries
- Oral Care
- Makeup
Propriétés fonctionnelles
- Empower Formulation
- Hair conditioner
Propriétés physiques et chimiques
- Non-cariogenic
- Very high water miscibility and solubility
Documents
Safety Data Sheet
cb.checked = $event.target.checked);
updateCount();
" />
Nom
Région
Language
Langue
Télécharger
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, CH
EN
290,64 Ko
Région : Europe, CH
EN
290,64 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, FR
EN
290,38 Ko
Région : Europe, FR
EN
290,38 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, GB
EN
292,10 Ko
Région : Europe, GB
EN
292,10 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, DE
EN
291,26 Ko
Région : Europe, DE
EN
291,26 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
EN
266,05 Ko
Région : Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
EN
266,05 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
EN
435,38 Ko
Région : Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
EN
435,38 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
EN
387,12 Ko
Région : Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
EN
387,12 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Asia, IN
EN
265,84 Ko
Région : Asia, IN
EN
265,84 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, IT
EN
294,74 Ko
Région : Europe, IT
EN
294,74 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Asia, IN
EN
459,99 Ko
Région : Asia, IN
EN
459,99 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Oceania, NZ
EN
265,84 Ko
Région : Oceania, NZ
EN
265,84 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, PL
EN
290,45 Ko
Région : Europe, PL
EN
290,45 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, NL
EN
290,39 Ko
Région : Europe, NL
EN
290,39 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, US
EN
257,18 Ko
Région : Americas, US
EN
257,18 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Asia, TW
EN
273,59 Ko
Région : Asia, TW
EN
273,59 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, RU
EN
265,59 Ko
Région : Europe, RU
EN
265,59 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, CA
EN
268,32 Ko
Région : Americas, CA
EN
268,32 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, CH
FR
337,98 Ko
Région : Europe, CH
FR
337,98 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, CH
DE
328,37 Ko
Région : Europe, CH
DE
328,37 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Asia, CN
ZH
456,62 Ko
Région : Asia, CN
ZH
456,62 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, CA
FR
306,24 Ko
Région : Americas, CA
FR
306,24 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, CH
IT
324,14 Ko
Région : Europe, CH
IT
324,14 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, FR
FR
337,67 Ko
Région : Europe, FR
FR
337,67 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, DE
DE
329,39 Ko
Région : Europe, DE
DE
329,39 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, ES
ES
328,50 Ko
Région : Europe, ES
ES
328,50 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
RU
341,28 Ko
Région : Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
RU
341,28 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
PT
300,61 Ko
Région : Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
PT
300,61 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Asia, JP
JA
414,27 Ko
Région : Asia, JP
JA
414,27 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, IT
IT
326,55 Ko
Région : Europe, IT
IT
326,55 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Asia, KR
KO
338,86 Ko
Région : Asia, KR
KO
338,86 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, MX
ES
302,19 Ko
Région : Americas, MX
ES
302,19 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, NO
NO
324,06 Ko
Région : Europe, NO
NO
324,06 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, NL
NL
323,18 Ko
Région : Europe, NL
NL
323,18 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, PL
PL
346,42 Ko
Région : Europe, PL
PL
346,42 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, TR
TR
352,55 Ko
Région : Europe, TR
TR
352,55 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Europe, RU
RU
341,40 Ko
Région : Europe, RU
RU
341,40 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, BR
PT
335,35 Ko
Région : Americas, BR
PT
335,35 Ko
Beauté by Roquette® PO 455
Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
ES
295,00 Ko
Région : Americas, Asia, Oceania, Africa
ES
295,00 Ko
Contactez nos experts techniques
N'hésitez pas à contacter nos experts techniques pour obtenir de l'aide pendant le processus de développement.
Données techniques
| INCI | Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate |
|---|---|
| Benefits at a glance | * Humectant\n\n - Thickener\n\n - Stabilizer\n\n - Water dissolution rate enhancer for actives\n\n - Flavoring agent, sweetener and gloss enhancer\n\n- Conditioner and detangler |
| Origin of RM | Corn/wheat starch |
| Certifications | China compliant, COSMOS, NATRUE, Halal, Kosher, Vegan suitable |
Accès réservé aux membres
Ce contenu est réservé aux membres inscrits.
Veuillez vous connecter ou vous inscrire.